• 来自十多个国家的外国使节在京品民俗、过端午 2019-05-25
  • 商务部:前5月高技术制造业利用外资同比增61.9% 2019-05-25
  • 魏晨:与女友感情稳定 有结婚计划会第一时间公开 2019-05-25
  • 重庆广播电视集团(总台)网站地图 2019-05-25
  • 广州古玩城:一边睇龙船,一边学当爸 2019-05-24
  • 十九大代表陈小玲:扎根基层 服务人民 2019-05-24
  • 老年人社保年审如何更便利 2019-05-24
  • 当好新时代国资国企改革排头兵 2019-05-23
  • 过来人告诉你:2018国考报名这样选择职位 2019-05-23
  • 宜居中国厕所革命论坛举办 成立首个专业厕所革命研究所--旅游频道 2019-05-22
  • 【理上网来·辉煌十九大】缅甸资深媒体人高度评价习近平十九大报告:立意高远 内涵丰富 2019-05-22
  • “我为治蜀兴川再上新台阶献计献策”br四川省直机关25家单位首批“金点子”出炉 2019-05-22
  • 塞上江南 神奇宁夏--旅游频道 2019-05-21
  • 人民日报助我走上研究中国之路 2019-05-21
  • 图解:关于世界杯开幕式的那点事 2019-05-21
  • 辽宁快乐12下载安装
    Welcome to www.kkknp.tw, Sign In | Join Free | Chinese
    Others:
    ISO CNC Machining Metal Parts / Precision Machined Components Ra 0.3 Surface Roughness OUR COM....

    NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

    2016-12-02

    High Preicison Plastic Injection Molding Parts 0.03 Angle Clearness Mould steelimported SKD....

    NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

    2016-12-02

    Household Precision Plastic Mould Parts Die Casting Components For Auto Connector Mold typ....

    NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

    2016-12-02

    Connector Plastic Injection Mold , Mirror Surface Customized Die Casting Mold Material Availab....

    NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

    2016-12-02

    0.002mm Precision Tolerance Connector Mold Parts Inserts For Electronics Customized Connect....

    NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

    2016-12-02

    Texture Surface Precision Auto Parts Nature Color 0.05 Angle Clearness desription Part....

    NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

    2016-12-02

    58-60 HRC Precision Machining Parts Mirror Surface With Steel Material Material usingimported ....

    NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

    2016-12-02

    EDM Processing Precision Mould Parts Jig Tooling Fixture Components Material usingimported SK....

    NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

    2016-12-02

    0.002mm Tolerance Connector Mold Parts , Metal Precision Auto Parts 58 - 62 HRC About usWe ....

    NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

    2016-12-02

    Injection Mould Parts / Injection Moulded Components Ra 0.3 Surface Roughness Material usin....

    NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

    2016-12-02

    Metal Precision Tool Spare Parts , Custom Automative Precision Mould Parts 1. Material using ....

    NO. 7, Zhen an Road ,Xiagang, Changan Town Dongguan Guangdong

    2016-12-02

    SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord1. Features: Inner:....

    2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road Shenzhen Guangdong

    2016-12-01

    Plug - In Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8 Port Splice Tray Pigtail Wall MountDistribution box Type o....

    2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road Shenzhen Guangdong

    2016-12-01

    50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Fiber pigtail cable....

    2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road Shenzhen Guangdong

    2016-12-01

    G657A1 SC / APC Pigtail Simplex , Yellow 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic CableFiber pigtails are a g....

    2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road Shenzhen Guangdong

    2016-12-01

    GYFTY Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Non - Armored Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable1. DescriptionThe....

    2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road Shenzhen Guangdong

    2016-12-01

    Unitube Light Armored Optical Cable , GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core For Duct 1. DescriptionThe....

    2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road Shenzhen Guangdong

    2016-12-01

    50/125 OM4 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12Fibers SC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm PVC JacketFiber pigtails ar....

    2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road Shenzhen Guangdong

    2016-12-01

    Transparent Large Dome Tent Beach Sun Shade Tent With Waterproof PVC Roof Cover Product Det....

    No.4 Building, Guang Yong Kou Industrial Zone, Nan Pai Village Guangzhou Guangdong

    2016-09-14

    41m Transparent Large Dome Tent ,Double Supported Steel Structure Quick Details ....

    No.4 Building, Guang Yong Kou Industrial Zone, Nan Pai Village Guangzhou Guangdong

    2016-09-14

  • 来自十多个国家的外国使节在京品民俗、过端午 2019-05-25
  • 商务部:前5月高技术制造业利用外资同比增61.9% 2019-05-25
  • 魏晨:与女友感情稳定 有结婚计划会第一时间公开 2019-05-25
  • 重庆广播电视集团(总台)网站地图 2019-05-25
  • 广州古玩城:一边睇龙船,一边学当爸 2019-05-24
  • 十九大代表陈小玲:扎根基层 服务人民 2019-05-24
  • 老年人社保年审如何更便利 2019-05-24
  • 当好新时代国资国企改革排头兵 2019-05-23
  • 过来人告诉你:2018国考报名这样选择职位 2019-05-23
  • 宜居中国厕所革命论坛举办 成立首个专业厕所革命研究所--旅游频道 2019-05-22
  • 【理上网来·辉煌十九大】缅甸资深媒体人高度评价习近平十九大报告:立意高远 内涵丰富 2019-05-22
  • “我为治蜀兴川再上新台阶献计献策”br四川省直机关25家单位首批“金点子”出炉 2019-05-22
  • 塞上江南 神奇宁夏--旅游频道 2019-05-21
  • 人民日报助我走上研究中国之路 2019-05-21
  • 图解:关于世界杯开幕式的那点事 2019-05-21